Name of the distributorDETAILS
Amazonhttps://egypt.souq.com/eg-en/
New Cairo Saleshttps://cairosales.com/en/
Cairo Carthttps://cairocart.com/
Noonhttps://www.noon.com/
  
Name of the distributor follow notes commucation 
Amazon online https://egypt.souq.com/eg-en/
 Cairo sales online https://cairosales.com/en/
dot com store online
Cairo Cart online https://cairocart.com/
Noon online
B-Tech Keyaccount 145 Branch
Gaballah group for the Duty free Cairo 3 branches 01283203444
Radio Talaat Cairo 3 branches 01111900073
Walid El Behairy Cairo Abd el aziz street 01222122068
Uni Trade Company Cairo Nasr city 01222424017
Electric Center Maadi Cairo maady 01008777654
Ala Barka ALLAH Cairo Abd el aziz street 01142225151
Sabry Omran Cairo Abd el aziz street 01093558344
Emad Al-Behairy Cairo Abd el aziz street 01005539946
MEKAWY Cairo october 01224411155
Akram Abaza Cairo Abd el aziz street 01000197000
Ibrahim Al-Ajeel Cairo gesr el swis 01012707827
El shoroq Cairo Abd el aziz street 01024870096
Electric House Cairo Nasr city 01063346693
target Cairo Abd el aziz street 01115677977
souq masr  Cairo masr el gdida 010026377893
El Gameel Cairo Abd el aziz street 01117405405
Salem Electric Cairo maady 01061101616
Abdallah Center Cairo shobra el khema 0155850183
Ibrahim Khalaf Cairo shobra el khema 01110096363
Awlad Mahmoud Cairo Abd el aziz street 01028002287
Al-Baghdadi Center Cairo Abd el aziz street 01020944777
el majed Cairo Abd el aziz street 01228902691
Shop V Cairo cairo 01001721152
Tredeco el sayad Cairo Nasr city 01223518790
Radwan Al-Ajeel Cairo masr el gdida 01555545426
built in  Cairo Abd el aziz street 01222819549
El saged Cairo Abd el aziz street 01204004034
El Ogail Maadi Cairo maady 01000522252
Gamal Ghonim Cairo helwan 01153030301
aghezty Cairo cairo
el manara Cairo Abd el aziz street 01000011017
al nilen Cairo gesr el swis 01283810624
taiba Cairo Nasr city 01145687190
Taiba (Al Rehab) Cairo rehab 01145687190
Hanymix Cairo cairo 01148881335
El Mahgoub Cairo cairo 19948
Tariq Al-Sallab Cairo cairo 01006868488
Ahmed El Sallab Cairo cairo 19075
Home International Cairo Nasr city 0223879444
Newhouse Showroom2000 Alexandria cleopatra 035411918/035442710
Arabic Store Alexandria El manshya 010902277755
Anarcho Alexandria El manshya 01222152564
Ehab Center Alexandria ALEX 01277779272
Khaled Shabeek exhibition Alexandria Sporting 01006689950
Rajab El-Gendy Alexandria kamb shezar 01223330579
Shaheen Center Alexandria 01223609046
Farouk Center Alexandria kamb shezar 01205428990
Al-Saad Alexandria flmeng 01099937605
derbala Alexandria flmeng 01001062200
Awlad Ramadan  Alexandria sidi beshr 01278880410
Electra Showroom Alexandria sidi beshr 01222146527
rapsoo Alexandria El manshya 01227675353
Abu Bakr Al Siddik Exhibition Alexandria sidi beshr 01147115526
said lamay Alexandria el ebrahemya 01222891701
Al Kamil Center Alexandria El manshya 034813486
Al hamd Alexandria el asafra 01097677551
Al-Adly Alexandria el asafra 1001739002
Awny Alexandria el agamy 01225733220
el baraka Alexandria el agamy 01000393110
Al Fadi Home Alexandria sidi beshr 01211131368
Abu Mina Alexandria sidi beshr 01200737838
Hany Fadel Alexandria sidi beshr 01223354611
Anwar Berti Alexandria sidi beshr 01228833167
Lamay Najeeb Alexandria smouha 01278837113
Mall Grand Lamei Alexandria Abes 01200408079
el saffer Alexandria el mandara 033239090
Sameh Gharib Alexandria flmeng 035825387
Ghareeb Alexandria  smouha 034230683
the Sharq Alexandria el menshya 01228558835
El Halawany Alexandria El terra street 01221238030
Sheikh Taha Alexandria El manshya 01276099329
Ashraf Makram Alexandria el agamy
Fayez Kamail Alexandria El manshya 01061000180
Kimoo Alexandria vectoria 01001991542
el qady Alexandria sidi beshr 01282440911
Younis Alexandria sidi beshr 01284636167
the batol Alexandria el mandara 01222604754
el fares Alexandria el asafra 01220352648
Sammy Younan BEHERA hosh esia 01224499557
EL HAMED BEHERA hosh esia 01010072220
July 23 exhibition BEHERA damnhour 01066211910
Emmanuel BEHERA abo el mtamer 01000006454
Raafat Al Kilani BEHERA abo homos 01223244070
the pasha BEHERA kom hamada 01063381400
Abdul Hamid Khattab BEHERA abo el mtamer 01010109200
AWLAD KHALEF BEHERA kfr al dawar 01111178787
Talaat BEHERA kfr al dawar 01272324207
Al-Fakhrani BEHERA edfena 01096758441
Saad Zaghawa kfr el sheikh metobas 01061389090
brico Ismailia 01284999902
Mido Maradona Ismailia 0643144441
hassib el qusi auxor 01011988556
EL GAZAWEE ZAKAZIK El sharkya 01006007010
Applines Suez 01222111324
mido kom ombo kom ombo 01000782697
el bahrawy naga hamadi upper egypt 01005059721
Hassan Mido Aswan upper egypt 01005059721
Sayed el fashar qana upper egypt 01002561111
Egyptian Hyper TANTA el garbya 01005499307
Al-Qadousi MAHALA el garbya 01122104444
Abou jabel KAFR EL ZAYAT el garbya 01025240508
El Malah BASYOUN el garbya 01227744310
Iraqi MAHALA el garbya 0402249509
Abo El Maaty el mahala el kobra el garbya 01228368214
Adel Saqr met ghamr el garbya 0155445524
El Nada  Center Hurghada hurghada 01001007676
Ismail Sawiris Hurghada hurghada 01277032337
El Nour  Hurghada hurghada 01008687891
Salma Cool Hurghada hurghada 01005604008
alaa el zara dahaklya el manzala 01000022936
Ali el sayed Hurghada hurghada 01145119110
Osama Al Saidi Menoufia menoufia 01223443873
Abboud El-Ashmawy Menoufia menoufia 01095176065
Al-Fath ITAy BAROOD behera 01005472017
shelbay ITAy BAROOD behera 01003005370
happy home Banha el qalubya 01002399888
Abul Naga Port Said port said 01210890343
Samir Nassar DESOUK kafr el sheikh 01221097927
makkah exhibition DESOUK kafr el sheikh 01000229266
 Awlad Saad Mohammed Saad DAMANHOUR DAMANHOUR 01017121355
helaly w sombol DAMANHOUR DAMANHOUR 01061353333
Miami Electric DAMANHOUR DAMANHOUR 01224907066
Mohammed Abu Al-Nasr DOMIAT domiat 01226266162
doydar DOMIAT domiat 01005129014
EL SAYAD DEKRNES dakahlya 01005081445
Alwan Ceramic DOMIAT 01020052055
Saber Al Banna RASHEED
Sabri Said sherben dakahlya 01006369494
Fathallah Market …. 15260
Ashraf Sobhy farshot qana 01110368566
abna seyam frskor domiat 01061419006
Sharm Store Sharm El-Shaikh Sharm El-Shaikh 01225792491
Nasser Al-Fadali FOWAA 01009119981
jasmine KAFR EL SHEIK 01000562100
Al-Buraq KAFR EL SHEIK 01069363095
Dar Al Yusr KAFR EL SHEIK 01008288485
Reda El Hosary KAFR EL DAWAR behera 01001761850
baraka mall ewesna 01555552610
Mohammed Hilal KOM HAMADA behera 01011201810
Emad Foundation KAFR SAKR 01002006772
Mahmoud El-Basha KOM HAMADA behera 01063381400
reda KOM HAMADA behera 01223723125
El Tahrir KOM HAMADA behera 01281803621
Ahmed Nobel Matrooh Matrooh 0127337800
El ADL Matrooh Matrooh 01154839000

Keep in Touch

Interested in Italian Appliances  or need advice? Then please get in touch and we’ll be glad to help.

Get Offer News

join our community



    Scroll to Top